Google reviews
Commodity Derivatives: A Guide for Future Practitioners
Commodity Derivatives: A Guide for Future Practitioners

Book Details

Commodity Derivatives: A Guide for Future Practitioners describes the origins and uses of these important markets. This straightforward book provides the necessary theoretical background and covers the practical applications that employers expect new hires to understand.
Read more

  • ISBN13 9781032983707
  • ISBN10 1032983701
  • Pages 294
  • Published 2025
  • Fecha de publicación 24/09/2025
  • Language German, French
Read more

Reviews and ratings

Be the first to rate it!

Have you read Commodity Derivatives: A Guide for Future Practitioners?

Commodity Derivatives: A Guide for Future Practitioners

Commodity Derivatives: A Guide for Future Practitioners (German, French)

93,86€ 98,80€ -5%
Shipping Free
Available
93,86€ 98,80€ -5%

Home delivery Free

info_shipping Receive it in 10 working days.
Ubicación

Alibri Llibreria Free